Spain / Italy / France / UK / Germany / Austria / Switzerland,
1987, 70x52 min
Composer:
Serge Franklin, Nikolaus Glowna, Klaus Peter Sattler, Cyril Boehler, Birger Heymann (more)Cast:
Heiner Lauterbach, Bernd Jeschek, Bigi Fischer, Alexander Radszun, Gerhard Swoboda, Diego Abatantuono, Hermann Schmid, Stefan Gubser, Olivia Silhavy, Patrick Raynal, Bertrand Lacy, László I. Kish (more)Cast
Albert Fortell
Austria
Best series:
Jolly Joker (1991) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Lilly Schönauer (2006) (series)
Siegfried Kernen
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Caroline Redl
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Ankie Lau
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Wolfgang Müller
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Herb Andress
Austria
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Rainer Winkelvoss
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tamara Rohloff
Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Dieter Ohlendiek
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alan Adair
UK
Samy Orfgen
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Alles was zählt (2006) (series)
Claudio Maniscalco
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Fix und Foxi (1999) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Antonio Ferrante
Best series:
Gomorrah: The Series (2014) (series)
Don Matteo (2000) (series)
Balduin Baas
Poland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
Claude-Oliver Rudolph
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Ijon Tichy: Raumpilot (2007) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Walter Buschhoff
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
Carlheinz Heitmann
Best series:
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Martin Eden (1979) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ludger Burmann
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Antonio di Mauro
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Emmanuelle Meyssignac
Best series:
The Hitchhiker (1983) (series)
Femmes de loi (2000) (series)
Alex Santana, négociateur (2002) (series)