Hotel Herbich
Directed by:
Hynek BočanScreenplay:
Petr ZikmundCinematography:
Ivan ŠlapetaCast:
Blanka Bohdanová, Květa Fialová, Miroslav Donutil, Jan Hartl, Zuzana Bydžovská, František Němec, Rudolf Hrušínský ml., Martin Dejdar, Oldřich Navrátil, Klára Jerneková, Pavel Kříž, Karel Hlušička (more)Cast
Blanka Bohdanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Manželská tonutí (1996) (series)
Květa Fialová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Miroslav Donutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Jan Hartl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Zuzana Bydžovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
František Němec
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Rudolf Hrušínský ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Martin Dejdar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Klára Jerneková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Německé pohádky (1973) (series)
Pavel Kříž
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Karel Hlušička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Jan Teplý ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Martin Donutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Kamil Halbich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Pavel Nový
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Veronika Freimanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Petr Pelzer
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Simona Postlerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Rozita Erbanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)