Wilder Kaiser
Germany / Austria,
2002, 1 h 30 min
Directed by:
Peter WeissflogScreenplay:
Maximilian KrücklCinematography:
Rainer GutjahrComposer:
Enjott SchneiderCast:
Sascha Hehn, Maximilian Krückl, Karin Thaler, Enzi Fuchs, Udo Thomer, Gerhard Lippert, Gunter Berger, Michel Guillaume, Alexandra Helmig, Horst Kummeth (more)Cast
Sascha Hehn
West Germany
Best series:
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Le Renard (1977) (series)
Maximilian Krückl
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Karin Thaler
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Enzi Fuchs
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Udo Thomer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gerhard Lippert
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Gunter Berger
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Michel Guillaume
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)
Alexandra Helmig
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Horst Kummeth
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Stefan Born
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hans Stadlbauer
Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Klaus-Peter Grap
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Oliver Deska
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Renate Kohn
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Andreas Ban
Austria
Best series:
Schloßhotel Orth (1996) (series)
Christine Lydia Voggesser
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)