Directed by:
Pyotr BuslovCinematography:
Sergey KozlovComposer:
Ludovic BourceCast:
Pavel Derevyanko, Aleksandr Robak, Анна Уколова, Marina Aleksandrova, Egor Klinaev, Yuliya Sorokina, Sergey Burunov, Roman Madyanov, Svetlana Khodchenkova (more)Cast
Pavel Derevyanko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Aleksandr Robak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Анна Уколова
Soviet Union
Marina Aleksandrova
Hungary
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Egor Klinaev
Russia
Yuliya Sorokina
Soviet Union
Sergey Burunov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Boy's Word: Blood on the Asphalt (2023) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Gold Diggers (2019) (series)
Roman Madyanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Svetlana Khodchenkova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Timofey Tribuntsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Farca (2015) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Olesya Sudzilovskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yana Koshkina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Симонов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Dmitriy Lysenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Kot
Soviet Union
Best series:
Totems (2022) (series)
Yuriy Gosha Kutsenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Igor Savochkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Aleksandr Bashirov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Zuleikha Opens Her Eyes (2020) (series)
Yola Sanko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Evgeniy Sytyy
Soviet Union
Best series:
To the Lake (2019) (series)