AntiMagic Academy "The 35th Test Platoon"
Japan,
2015, 23 min
Screenplay:
Kento ShimoyamaCinematography:
Atsushi SatouComposer:
A-beeCast:
Yoshimasa Hosoya, Reina Ueda, Rumi Ōkubo, Ryōko Shiraishi, Kōji Yusa, Natsumi Yamada, Chika Anzai, Iori Nomizu, Kanae Itō, Shin'ichirō Miki, Aimi Tanaka, Kenji Akabane, Kenjirō Tsuda, Rikiya Koyama (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Reina Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Natsumi Yamada
Japan
Best series:
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (series)
Kiss Him, Not Me (2016) (series)
Chika Anzai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Iori Nomizu
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Aimi Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Akira Sekine
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
三咲麻里
Japan
Best series:
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Kiss Him, Not Me (2016) (series)
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Kousuke Sakaki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Basilisk (2005) (series)
Lycoris Recoil (2022) (series)