Russia,
2018, 16 h 14 min
(Length: 48–51 min)
Episodes(20)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
Cast
Aleksey Kravchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brigada (2002) (series)
Grigoriy Nekrasov
Russia
Denis Pyanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Vyacheslav Arkunov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Lebedev
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Aleksey Krasnotsvetov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Korenkov
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Maksim Merkulov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Nekrasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Lyubov Virolaynen
Soviet Union
Elizaveta Aleksandrova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Oding
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Pyotr Kharchenko
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Захар Черезов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yaroslav Vorontsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Intyakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)