Japan,
(2018–2019), 2 h 49 min
(Length: 13 min)
Composer:
Gō ShiinaCast:
Ayako Kawasumi, Noriaki Sugiyama, Yū Asakawa, Kana Ueda, Mai Kadowaki, Miki Itō, Noriko Shitaya, Chiaki Kobayashi, Takako Tanaka, Junko Noda, Shin'ichirō Miki (more)Episodes(13)
-
Toshikoshi Soba (E01)
-
Sake to Kinoko no Bataa Hoiru Yaki (E02)
-
Haru no Chirashizushi (E03)
-
Haru Yasai to Beecon no Sandoicchi (E04)
-
Takenoko Guratan (E05)
-
Hajimete no Hanbaagu (E06)
-
Sarari to Itadaku Hiyashi Chazuke (E07)
-
Tohsaka-san no Gomoku Chaahan (E08)
-
Aki no Mikaku -Kyasuta Washoku Shugyou Hen- (E09)
-
Samete mo Oishii Karaage (E10)
-
Tokusei Fuwatoro Omuraisu (E11)
-
Furaipan Dake de Tsukuru Rosuto Bifu (E12)
-
Attaka Yosenabe (E13)
Cast
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Miki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Chiaki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Takako Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Junko Noda
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Taito Ban
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Riho Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
木田祐
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
水間友美
Japan
Best series:
The Royal Tutor (2017) (series)
World End: What Do You Do at the End of the World? Are You Busy? Will You Save Us? (2017) (series)
Interspecies Reviewers (2020) (series)
Michiru Yuimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/stay night (2006) (series)
Shuffle! (2005) (series)