Cinematography:
萩原猛夫Composer:
Junpei FujitaCast:
Takuya Eguchi, Yūma Uchida, Sōma Saitō, Hiroyuki Kagura, Jun Ōsuka, Makoto Furukawa, Shimba Tsuchiya, Rei Mochizuki, Takashi Onozuka, Shōhei Komatsu (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(12)
-
It All Started with Pompompurin (E01)
-
Gift Gate After the Rain (E02)
-
My Sister Blue (E03)
-
Hello Friends! (E04)
-
Broken Rose-Colored Clouds (E05)
-
Above the Distant Clouds (E06)
-
Miraculous Holiday (E07)
-
Sparkling Rhapsody (E08)
-
The Boys' Vacation! (E09)
-
Dream Galaxy, Compassion Planet (E10)
-
In the Dark (E11)
-
The Magic of Friends (E12)
Cast
Takuya Eguchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yūma Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Sōma Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Hiroyuki Kagura
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Jun Ōsuka
Japan
Best series:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Makoto Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shimba Tsuchiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Maidens of the Savage Season (2019) (series)
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Rei Mochizuki
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)
Takashi Onozuka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Shōhei Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Akira Sekine
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Shangri-La Frontier (2023) (series)
Aya Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Emi Shinohara
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kenji Fukuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
野村麻衣子
Japan
Best series:
Skip and Loafer (2023) (series)
Iroduku: The World in Colors (2018) (series)
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (2020) (series)
小原雅人
Japan
Best series:
Hero (2001) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Devilman Crybaby (2018) (series)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)