Japan,
2018, 4 h 36 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Shinji TonshoComposer:
TOMISIROCast:
Takuya Satō, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Sachika Misawa, Takuma Nagatsuka, Toshiyuki Toyonaga, Noriaki Sugiyama, Mitsuki Saiga, Tomoaki Maeno, Ken'ichirō Ōhashi (more)Episodes(12)
-
The Destined Moment (E01)
-
Outside and Inside (E02)
-
Misunderstandings (E03)
-
The Elegant Battle (E04)
-
The Case Files of the Great Detective Holmes (E05)
-
Revenge from the Past (E06)
-
The Time of Awakening (E07)
-
Shiratori Ren's Day Filled with Melancholy (E08)
-
Message (E09)
-
Attachment (E10)
-
Crossroads (E11)
-
A Thousand Years, a Hundred Years (E12)
Cast
Takuya Satō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Sachika Misawa
Japan
Best series:
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
Wonder Egg Priority (2021) (series)
Aldnoah.Zero (2014) (series)
Takuma Nagatsuka
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Seiichirō Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Keisuke Kōmoto
Japan
Best series:
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
Chiaki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Nao Shiraki
Japan
Best series:
The Promised Neverland (2019) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Classroom of the Elite (2017) (series)
Nene Hieda
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
鈴木亜理沙
Japan
Best series:
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
New Game! (2016) (series)
Citrus (2018) (series)
Kousuke Oonishi
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Yūki Shin
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
村井美里
Japan
Best series:
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Rarisa Tago Takeda
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Basilisk (2005) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)