Shaman - Season 2 (2013) (season)
Russia,
2013, 1 h 30 min
Directed by:
Maksim KubrinskiyScreenplay:
Nikolay GolikovCinematography:
Vyacheslav TyurinComposer:
Maksim KoshevarovCast
Vladimir Skvortsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Sergey Mardar
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ilya Matyushin
Russia
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Zibrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Black Sun (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ekaterina Tarasova
Soviet Union
Игорь Ботвин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Yan Tsapnik
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
Pavel Goncharov
East Germany
Svetlana Shchedrina
Soviet Union
Aleksandra Mareeva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Sergey Zamorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Ekaterina Untilova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Tkachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Pavel Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Melikhov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Perovich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kirill Shcherbina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Nikita Semyonov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Obarukhin
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Mokeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)