High School Fleet
Directed by:
Yuu NobutaScreenplay:
Reiko YoshidaCinematography:
Kôjirô HayashiComposer:
Shigeo KomoriCast:
Shiina Natsukawa, Nozomi Furuki, Matsuri Kurosaki, Yuuko Kurose, Yurika Kubo, 澤田美晴, Hitomi Kikuchi, Minami Tanaka, Yuka Maruyama, 田辺留依, Sakura Nakamura, Yō Taichi, Emi Miyajima, Nanami Yamashita (more)Cast
Shiina Natsukawa
Japan
Best series:
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Silver Spoon (2013) (series)
Nozomi Furuki
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yuuko Kurose
Japan
Best series:
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Hetalia (2009) (series)
High School Fleet (2016) (series)
Yurika Kubo
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
澤田美晴
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
High School Fleet (2016) (series)
Armed Girl's Machiavellism (2017) (series)
Hitomi Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
Ushio & Tora (2015) (series)
High School Fleet (2016) (series)
Minami Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Yuka Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
田辺留依
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
Sakura Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Yō Taichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Emi Miyajima
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
After the Rain (2018) (series)
High School Fleet (2016) (series)
Nanami Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Akane Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Death Parade (2015) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Natsuki Aikawa
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Ayaka Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sanae Fuku
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)