The Lost Village
Get In the Bus, And It'll Get the Song In You (E11)
(episode)- Monte dans le bus et la chanson t’accompagnera (more)
Directed by:
Yukina HiiroScreenplay:
Mari OkadaCinematography:
Yasuyuki ItôComposer:
Masaru YokoyamaCast:
Tatsuhisa Suzuki, 鳴海和希, Shin'ya Takahashi, Tarusuke Shingaki, Sakura Nakamura, Ayaka Shimizu, 仲谷明香, Junji Majima, Konomi Tada, Hiromi Igarashi, Kaede Yuasa, Atsushi Abe, Shun Horie, Eri Inagawa (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
鳴海和希
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Shin'ya Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Tarusuke Shingaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sakura Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Ayaka Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
仲谷明香
Japan
Best series:
My Mental Choices are Completely Interfering with my School Romantic Comedy (2013) (series)
Tales of the Abyss (2008) (series)
Samurai Flamenco (2013) (series)
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Konomi Tada
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Girls and Panzer (2012) (series)
Dragonar Academy (2014) (series)
Hiromi Igarashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Kaede Yuasa
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Atsushi Abe
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Shun Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Eri Inagawa
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yuri!!! on Ice (2016) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Kōsuke Miyoshi
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
God Eater (2015) (series)
Tales of Zestiria the X (2016) (series)
Taku Yashiro
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kaoru Sakura
Japan
Best series:
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Ragna Crimson (2023) (series)
Kōdai Sakai
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Yuuka Aisaka
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (2017) (series)
Yoshiaki Hasegawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)