The Lost Village
Screenplay:
Mari OkadaCinematography:
Yasuyuki ItôComposer:
Masaru YokoyamaCast:
Kōdai Sakai, Yuuka Aisaka, Taku Yashiro, Kaoru Sakura, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Hiromi Igarashi, Ayaka Shimizu, Ai Kakuma, Konomi Tada, Yoshiaki Hasegawa, Kōsuke Miyoshi, Shin'ya Takahashi, 鳴海和希, Shun Horie (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Kōdai Sakai
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Yuuka Aisaka
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (2017) (series)
Taku Yashiro
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kaoru Sakura
Japan
Best series:
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Ragna Crimson (2023) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Hiromi Igarashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Ayaka Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ai Kakuma
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Konomi Tada
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Girls and Panzer (2012) (series)
Dragonar Academy (2014) (series)
Yoshiaki Hasegawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kōsuke Miyoshi
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
God Eater (2015) (series)
Tales of Zestiria the X (2016) (series)
Shin'ya Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
鳴海和希
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Shun Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Eri Inagawa
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yuri!!! on Ice (2016) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Sakura Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Atsushi Abe
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Tarusuke Shingaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kôhei Amasaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)