Canada,
2014, 10 h 17 min
(Length: 22–25 min)
Directed by:
Adam Weissman, Jonathan A. Rosenbaum, Steve Wright, Howard Nemetz, Siobhan Devine (more)Composer:
James JandrischCast:
Kolton Stewart, Harrison Houde, Sydney Scotia, Charlie Storwick, Travis Turner, Dylan Playfair, Jacqueline Robbins, Jena Skodje, Ellie Harvie, Philip Maurice Hayes, Dante Lee Arias, Ryan Beil (more)Episodes(26)
-
Strong Suit (S01E01)
-
Philharmonica (S01E02)
-
Pants Full of Ants (S01E03)
-
Rainbow Bunny (S01E04)
-
Kick the Can (S01E05)
-
Cupids Bow (S01E06)
-
Dance Crew Evolution (S01E07)
-
Angie (S01E08)
-
Snack in the Box (S01E09)
-
Lobster Trap (S01E10)
-
Teeny Toddler Chemistry Set (S01E11)
-
Moosetrap (S01E12)
-
Flycycle (S01E13)
-
Ricky Van Felt (S01E14)
-
Flyrates (S01E15)
-
Fat Cat (S01E16)
-
Sidekick (S01E17)
-
Presto Pack (S01E18)
-
Very Scary Fairy Tales (S01E19)
-
Realm of Raiders (S01E20)
-
Dr. KnickKnack's Medical Bag (S01E21)
-
Pop Superstar (S01E22)
-
Gizmospinatron (S01E23)
-
Mmmbomb (S01E24)
-
Everyball (S01E25)
-
Junior Fish Gutter (S01E26)
Cast
Kolton Stewart
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
My Life with the Walter Boys (2023) (series)
Harrison Houde
Canada
Best series:
iZombie (2015) (series)
Dead Boy Detectives (2024) (series)
Spooksville (2013) (series)
Sydney Scotia
Best series:
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (2015) (series)
The Haunted Hathaways (2013) (series)
Les Thunderman (2013) (series)
Travis Turner
Best series:
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
Caprica (2009) (series)
Upload (2020) (series)
Dylan Playfair
Canada
Best series:
Letterkenny (2016) (series)
Travelers (2016) (series)
The Mighty Ducks: Game Changers (2021) (series)
Jacqueline Robbins
USA
Best series:
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina (2018) (series)
A Series of Unfortunate Events (2017) (series)
Billy the Kid (2022) (series)
Jena Skodje
Canada
Best series:
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour: The Series (2010) (series)
Ellie Harvie
Canada
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Philip Maurice Hayes
UK
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series) - narrator
Extreme Dinosaurs (1997) (series) - narrator
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Dante Lee Arias
Best series:
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Defying Gravity (2009) (series)
Witches of East End (2013) (series)
Ryan Beil
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Alaska Daily (2022) (series)
Upload (2020) (series)
Michasha Armstrong
Best series:
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Paul Lazenby
Best series:
Peacemaker (2022) (series)
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Russell Roberts
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Lisa Bunting
Best series:
Chasing Rainbows (1988) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Sausage Factory (2001) (series)
Nils Hognestad
Norway
Best series:
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Almost Human (2013) (series)
Ryan Grantham
Canada
Best series:
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
iZombie (2015) (series)
Riverdale (2017) (series)
Jess McLeod
Canada
Best series:
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour: The Series (2010) (series)
You Me Her (2016) (series)
One of Us Is Lying (2021) (series)