Directed by:
Yoon-cheol KimCast:
Eugene, Tae-woong Eom, Yoo-mi Kim, Jeong-yoon Choi, Sung-soo Kim, Min-woo Park, Ji-hee Jin, Yong-woo Kil, Ye-jin Lim, Hyun Joo Gong, Seong-jin Nam (more)Episodes(20)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
Cast
Eugene
South Korea
Best series:
King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (2010) (series)
Penthouse (2020) (series)
Tae-woong Eom
South Korea
Best series:
Sassy Girl, Choon-hyang (2005) (series)
7th Grade Civil Servant (2013) (series)
Yoo-mi Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Romance Is a Bonus Book (2019) (series)
Cruel City (2013) (series)
The Killing Vote (2023) (series)
Jeong-yoon Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Attic Cat (2003) (series)
Sung-soo Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Full House (2004) (series)
The Slave Hunters (2010) (series)
Roll The Dice (2013) (series)
Min-woo Park
South Korea
Best series:
Modern Farmer (2014) (series)
Flower Boy Ramen Shop (2011) (series)
My Princess (2011) (series)
Ji-hee Jin
South Korea
Best series:
Alone In Love (2006) (series)
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (series)
Penthouse (2020) (series)
Yong-woo Kil
South Korea
Best series:
Thank You (2007) (series)
Cruel City (2013) (series)
The Rooftop Prince (2012) (series)
Ye-jin Lim
South Korea
Best series:
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
Full House (2004) (series)
The Best Hit (2017) (series)
Hyun Joo Gong
South Korea
Best series:
Hotel King (2014) (series)
Seong-jin Nam
South Korea
Best series:
Comrades (2010) (series)
Bad Guys (2014) (series)
The Beauty Inside (2018) (series)
Hyeong-tak Shim
South Korea
Best series:
Touch Your Heart (2019) (series)
Let’s Fight Ghost (2016) (series)
My Sassy Girl (2017) (series)
Seong-min Kim
South Korea
Best series:
The Three Musketeers (2014) (series)
Coffee House (2010) (series)
Jae-won Lee
South Korea
Best series:
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
Stranger (2017) (series)
The Master's Sun (2013) (series)
Hyo-jun Park
South Korea
Best series:
Time Between Dog and Wolf (2007) (series)
Cinderella and the Four Knights (2016) (series)
Bad Guys (2014) (series)
Hye-ok Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Two Weeks (2013) (series)
Destined with You (2023) (series)
Sorry, I Love You (2004) (series)
Hee-joon Oh
South Korea
Best series:
You Are Beautiful (2009) (series)
Are You Human Too? (2018) (series)
God's Gift - 14 Days (2014) (series)
Hyeon-joo Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
The Bequeathed (2024) (series)
Hellbound (2021) (series)
Sa-kwon Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Wok of Love (2018) (series)
Producer (2015) (series)
Ah-yoon Lee
South Korea
Best series:
The Three Musketeers (2014) (series)