Episodes(50)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
-
Episode 26 (E26)
-
Episode 27 (E27)
-
Episode 28 (E28)
-
Episode 29 (E29)
-
Episode 30 (E30)
Cast
Yoon-ji Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Dream High (2011) (series)
The King 2hearts (2012) (series)
Dating Agency: Cyrano (2013) (series)
Joo-wan Han
South Korea
Best series:
School 2017 (2017) (series)
Joseon Gunman (2014) (series)
Tae-ran Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Comrades (2010) (series)
SKY Castle (2018) (series)
Man-seok Oh
South Korea
Best series:
Crash Landing on You (2019) (series)
Youth of May (2021) (series)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (2011) (series)
Hyeon-kyeong Oh
South Korea
Best series:
Protect the Boss (2011) (series)
Shark (2013) (series)
Radio Romance (2018) (series)
Seong-ha Jo
South Korea
Best series:
Gu Family Book (2013) (series)
IRIS (2009) (series)
100 Days My Prince (2018) (series)
Hee-jeong Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Gu Family Book (2013) (series)
Under Siege (2014) (series)
Again My Life (2022) (series)
Won-hong Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Tunnel (2017) (series)
The Rooftop Prince (2012) (series)
Faith (2012) (series)
Byeong-joon Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Dae Jang Geum (2003) (series)
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Secret Garden (2010) (series)
Joon-young Seo
South Korea
Best series:
Six Flying Dragons (2015) (series)
To the Beautiful You (2012) (series)
Misunderstood (2016) (series)
Hae-sook Kim
South Korea
Best series:
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Hospital Playlist (2020) (series)
Tomorrow (2022) (series)
Yong Jang
South Korea
Best series:
Thank You (2007) (series)
Full House (2004) (series)
Attic Cat (2003) (series)
Dae-cheol Choi
South Korea
Best series:
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
Vagabond (2019) (series)
The Golden Spoon (2022) (series)
Gayoung
Germany
Best series:
True Beauty (2020) (series)
Heartstrings (2011) (series)
Find Me in Your Memory (2020) (series)
Moon-hee Na
China
Best series:
Rain or Shine (2017) (series)
Like a Butterfly (2021) (series)
Padam Padam... The Sound of His and Her Heartbeats (2011) (series)
Hye-rin Han
South Korea
Best series:
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
My Unfortunate Boyfriend (2015) (series)
Min-hee Kim
South Korea
Hyeon-taek Hong
South Korea
Best series:
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (series)
Hello Monster (2015) (series)
I'm a Flower, too (2011) (series)
Bo-hee Lee
South Korea
Best series:
IRIS (2009) (series)
Marriage Not Dating (2014) (series)
Red Sky (2021) (series)
Sang-sook Lee
South Korea