Doki Doki! Pretty Cure
Take Back the Love! The Precure's Five Oaths! (E23)
(episode)- Ai o Torimodose! Precure Itsutsu no Chikai! (more)
Screenplay:
Ryōta YamaguchiComposer:
Hiroshi TakakiCast:
Hitomi Nabatame, 寿美菜子, Kanako Miyamoto, Mai Fuchigami, Yuka Imai, Yumi Uchiyama, Ayaka Ōhashi, Yuka Terasaki, Kumiko Nishihara, Rie Kugimiya, Kazuhiro Yamaji, 天田益男, Mayumi Tanaka, Hōchū Ōtsuka (more)Cast
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
寿美菜子
Japan
Best series:
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Kanako Miyamoto
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Princess Principal (2017) (series)
Blast of Tempest (2012) (series)
Mai Fuchigami
Japan
Best series:
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Yumi Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Ayaka Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (2020) (series)
Yuka Terasaki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Kumiko Nishihara
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gomen, aišiteru (2017) (series)
天田益男
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Mayumi Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Les Aventuriers de l`espace (1986) (series)
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (2023) (series)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Izō Oikawa
Japan
Best series:
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Taisho Otome Fairy Tale (2021) (series)
Tiger & Bunny (2011) (series)
Harumi Ueda
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Romantic Killer (2022) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)