Cujokiss Cool x Sweet
Screenplay:
Yoshihiro MiyashitaCinematography:
Noriyuki WatanabeComposer:
Yûichi Masa NonakaCast:
Nana Mizuki, Nana Inoue, Saki Fujita, Mai Nakahara, Yū Kobayashi, Toshiyuki Toyonaga, Kumi Sakuma, Mayuko Omimura, Moyu Arishima, Yoshino Nanjō, Tomoko Kaneda, Masahito Yabe, Takehito Koyasu (more)Cast
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Nana Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
Ghost Hunt (2006) (series)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (2016) (series)
Saki Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Gungrave (2003) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Mayuko Omimura
Japan
Best series:
Bamboo Blade (2007) (series)
Moyu Arishima
Japan
Yoshino Nanjō
Japan
Best series:
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Takurō Nakakuni
Japan
Best series:
Overlord (2015) (series)
High School DxD (2012) (series)
Hayate the Combat Butler (2007) (series)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Yūko Gibu
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Tsuyoshi Aoki
Japan
Best series:
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Hiroki Katou
Japan
Best series:
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (2010) (series)
Takayuki Doka
Japan
Best series:
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Ah My Buddha!! (2005) (series)