Directed by:
Mikhail VasserbaumScreenplay:
Elena TopilskayaCinematography:
Aleksey ChugunovComposer:
Evgeniy FyodorovCast:
Anna Kovalchuk, Sergey Baryshev, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Aleksandr Novikov, Svetlana Shchedrina, Emiliya Spivak, Andrey Sharkov, Олег Алмазов, Igor Grigorev, Georgiy Topolaga, Svetlana Smirnova (more)Episodes(6)
-
Chernaya magiya (S07E01)
-
Dorogoy podarok (S07E02)
-
Luchshiy sposob zashchity (S07E03)
-
Rodstvennye uzy (S07E04)
-
Domoy (S07E05)
-
Tri dnya (S07E06)
Cast
Anna Kovalchuk
East Germany
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Sergey Baryshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vyacheslav Zakharov
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Soviet Union
Emiliya Spivak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Sharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Georgiy Topolaga
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Svetlana Smirnova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Igor Nikolaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Miroslav Malich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владислав Резник
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Vasserbaum
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Yuriy Orlov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Natalya Burmistrova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Zlata Ilchenko
Russia
Филипп Азаров
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yakov Shamshin
Soviet Union