Episodes(39)
-
13. komnata Jana Petránka (S08E01)
-
13. komnata Jany Nagyové (S08E02)
-
13. komnata Lenky Nové (S08E03)
-
13. komnata Polyxeny Czerninové (S08E04)
-
13. komnata Věry Jourové (S08E05)
-
13. komnata Lukáše Šembery (S08E06)
-
13. komnata Heleny Vondráčkové (S08E07)
-
13. komnata Josefa Formánka (S08E08)
-
13. komnata Renaty Chlumské (S08E09)
-
13. komnata Jana Vokurky (S08E10)
-
13. komnata Martiny Růžičkové (S08E11)
-
13. komnata Elišky Haškové Coolidge (S08E12)
-
13. komnata Pavla Sedláčka (S08E13)
-
13. komnata Leoše Války (S08E14)
-
13. komnata Terezy Boučkové (S08E15)
-
13. komnata Jitky Vrbové (S08E16)
-
13. komnata Jana Povýšila (S08E17)
-
13. komnata Vladimíra Hrona (S08E18)
-
13. komnata Magdy Malé (S08E19)
-
13. komnata Michaela Hofbauera (S08E20)
-
13. komnata Věry Noskové (S08E21)
-
13. komnata Oldřicha Říhy (S08E22)
-
13. komnata Josefa Melena (S08E23)
-
13. komnata Karla Schwarzenberga (S08E24)
-
13. komnata Olgy Šípkové (S08E25)
-
13. komnata Dalimila Klapky (S08E26)
-
13. komnata Jana Spáleného (S08E27)
-
13. komnata Deany Jakubiskové (S08E28)
-
13. komnata Petry Dvořákové (S08E29)
-
13. komnata Pavla Manga (S08E30)
Cast
Jana Nagyová Pulm
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabella (1980) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Helena Vondráčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)
Jitka Zelenková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Josef Klíma
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series) - a.f.
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Reportérka (2015) (series)
Josef Formánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Reportérka (2015) (series)
Jana Paulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Jan Vokurka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabella (1980) (series)
Synové a dcery Jakuba skláře (1985) (series)
Bambinot (1984) (series)
Václav Žmolík
Czechoslovakia
Martin Moravec
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Aleš Cibulka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Pavel Sedláček
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Bořek Šípek
Czechoslovakia
Barbora Kroužková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Meda Mládková
Czechoslovakia
Cyril Höschl
Czechoslovakia
Tereza Boučková
Czechoslovakia
Ivan Kraus
Czechoslovakia
Barbora Tachecí
Czechoslovakia