Poland,
(2011–2012), 66 h 40 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(160)
-
Episode 1 (S05E01)
-
Episode 2 (S05E02)
-
Episode 3 (S05E03)
-
Episode 4 (S05E04)
-
Episode 5 (S05E05)
-
Episode 6 (S05E06)
-
Episode 7 (S05E07)
-
Episode 8 (S05E08)
-
Episode 9 (S05E09)
-
Episode 10 (S05E10)
-
Episode 11 (S05E11)
-
Episode 12 (S05E12)
-
Episode 13 (S05E13)
-
Episode 14 (S05E14)
-
Episode 15 (S05E15)
-
Episode 16 (S05E16)
-
Episode 17 (S05E17)
-
Episode 18 (S05E18)
-
Episode 19 (S05E19)
-
Episode 20 (S05E20)
-
Episode 21 (S05E21)
-
Episode 22 (S05E22)
-
Episode 23 (S05E23)
-
Episode 24 (S05E24)
-
Episode 25 (S05E25)
-
Episode 26 (S05E26)
-
Episode 27 (S05E27)
-
Episode 28 (S05E28)
-
Episode 29 (S05E29)
-
Episode 30 (S05E30)
Cast
Anna Gornostaj
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Zbigniew Buczkowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przemysław Stippa
Poland
Best series:
Still Here (2023) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Barbara Jonak
Poland
Marek Molak
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Eryk Kulm
Poland
Best series:
Czarne lusterko (2018) (series)
Hold Tight (2022) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Monika Markiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Marta Dobecka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Olena Leonenko
Soviet Union
Krzysztof Kiersznowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Honorata Witańska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Furioza (2022) (series)
Malwina Buss
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Dorota Kolak
Poland
Anna Borowiec
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bronislaw Wroclawski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Adrianna Biedrzyńska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Izabela Zwierzyńska
Poland
Krzysztof Wach
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Liberator (2020) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)