France,
2008, 6 h
(Length: 30–60 min)
Episodes(8)
-
Le Rosier de Madame Husson (S02E01)
-
L'Ami Joseph (S02E02)
-
Aux champs (S02E03)
-
Le Petit Fût (S02E04)
-
Ce cochon de Morin (S02E05)
-
Une soirée (S02E06)
-
La Chambre 11 (S02E07)
-
Au bord du lit (S02E08)
Cast
Marie-Anne Chazel
France
Best series:
Les Edelweiss (2010) (series)
Julien Cottereau
France
Best series:
Perception (2012) (series)
Marie Vincent
France
Best series:
The Adventures of Tintin (1990) (series)
Dragon Flyz (1997) (series)
Philharmonia (2019) (series)
Nicolas Marié
Best series:
Groom (2018) (series)
The Forest (2017) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
François Rollin
France
Emilie Gavois-Kahn
Best series:
Appelez mon agent (2015) (series)
Cassandre (2015) (series)
Nicolas Le Floch (2008) (series)
Philippe Soutan
Best series:
The Eagle (2004) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Les Petits Meurtres d'Agatha Christie (2009) (series)
Vincent Jouan
Best series:
Cassandre (2015) (series)
Profilage (2009) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Marie-Bénédicte Roy
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Profilage (2009) (series)
Femmes de loi (2000) (series)
Lise Lamétrie
France
Best series:
Appelez mon agent (2015) (series)
Spiral (2005) (series)
Evelyne Bouix
France
Best series:
Meurtres à... (2013) (series)
Les Cordier, juge et flic (1992) (series)
Bernard Ballet
France
Best series:
Dans un grand vent de fleurs (1996) (series)
Julie Lescaut (1992) (series)
Vincent Dubois
Best series:
The Traveller (2019) (series)
Steve Kalfa
Best series:
Braquo (2009) (series)
Un village français (2009) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Marianne Basler
Belgium
Best series:
Série noire (1984) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Anthracite (2024) (series)
Guillaume Gouix
France
Best series:
Rebound (2012) (series)
Gone for Good (2021) (series)
War of the Worlds (2019) (series)
Anne Benoît
Best series:
Class Act (2023) (series)
Lupin (2021) (series)
Paris Police 1900 (2021) (series)