Poland,
2007, 10 h 28 min
(Length: 47–53 min)
Directed by:
Wojciech AdamczykCinematography:
Włodzimierz GłodekComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Ilona Ostrowska, Cezary Żak, Paweł Królikowski, Marta Lipinska, Artur Barciś, Katarzyna Żak, Piotr Pregowski, Sylwester Maciejewski, Bogdan Kalus (more)Episodes(13)
-
Sztuka i władza (S02E01)
-
Gmina to ja (S02E02)
-
Lokalna rewolucja (S02E03)
-
Honor parafii (S02E04)
-
Europejski kandydat (S02E05)
-
Rozwód z miłości (S02E06)
-
Diabelskie porachunki (S02E07)
-
Jesienna burza (S02E08)
-
Diler pierogów (S02E09)
-
Do dobrego lepiej przymusić (S02E10)
-
Siła władzy (S02E11)
-
Plan awaryjny (S02E12)
-
Zgoda po polsku (S02E13)
Cast
Ilona Ostrowska
Poland
Best series:
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Still Here (2023) (series)
Cezary Żak
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Paweł Królikowski
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Marta Lipinska
Soviet Union
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Artur Barciś
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Detective Forst (2024) (series)
Katarzyna Żak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Pregowski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Sylwester Maciejewski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Bogdan Kalus
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Grzegorz Wons
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marta Chodorowska
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Magdalena Kuta
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Magdalena Waligórska
Poland
Best series:
Sexify (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Leon Niemczyk
Poland
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Jędrzej Cempura
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Anna Stępień
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jeff Butcher
Canada
Violetta Arlak
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dorota Chotecka
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)