Directed by:
Yukihiro MatsushitaCinematography:
Masayuki KawaguchiComposer:
Mikiya KatakuraCast:
Miki Itō, Mamiko Noto, Rie Kugimiya, Rina Satō, Yū Kobayashi, Junko Minagawa, Ami Koshimizu, Haruna Ikezawa, Kana Ueda, Chiwa Saito, Hiroshi Yanaka, Kenta Miyake (more)Episodes(5)
-
Vacation of the Lambs (S03E01)
-
Operation OK (Temp) For Short (S03E02)
-
A Cool, Refreshing Breeze (S03E03)
-
Ready, Go (S03E04)
-
Ciao Sorella! (S03E05)
Cast
Miki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rina Satō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Haruna Ikezawa
Greece
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Hiroko Nishi
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Ceres: Celestial Legend (2000) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Kaori Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Masumi Asano
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)