Mirmo Zibang! - Golden (2003) (season)
Screenplay:
Yoshiko NakamuraCinematography:
Noriyuki WatanabeComposer:
Nobita HitoyoshiCast:
Risa Hayamizu, Sōichiro Hoshi, Etsuko Kozakura, Mai Nakahara, Mayuko Omimura, Yukitoshi Tokumoto, Rie Kugimiya, Yukiji, Hitomi, Yumi Takada, Izumi Kikuchi, Kentarō Itō, Ikumi Sugiyama, Ryōka Yuzuki (more)Cast
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Mayuko Omimura
Japan
Best series:
Bamboo Blade (2007) (series)
Yukitoshi Tokumoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yukiji
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Hitomi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rumbling Hearts (2003) (series)
The Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today (2023) (series)
Yumi Takada
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (1984) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Izumi Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Pumpkin Scissors (2006) (series)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ikumi Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kumiko Higa
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kazusa Murai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Masashi Ogawa
Japan
Best series:
.hack//SIGN (2002) (series)
Please Twins! (2003) (series)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Aki Daitou
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing (2001) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
Gravitation (2000) (series)
Masako Jō
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)