Directed by:
Hermann Leitner, Christian-Jaque, Detlef Rönfeldt, Theo Mezger, Michael Mackenroth (more)Cast:
Guy Marchand, Horst Bergmann, Brigitte Mira, Roland Lesaffre, François Maistre, Jean Martinelli, Mario David, Madeleine Barbulée, Roger Tréville, Hans Meyer, Jacques Legras, Pierre Maguelon (more)Episodes(48)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
-
Episode 26 (E26)
-
Episode 27 (E27)
-
Episode 28 (E28)
-
Episode 29 (E29)
-
Episode 30 (E30)
Cast
Guy Marchand
France
Best series:
Appelez mon agent (2015) (series)
3 femmes... un soir d'été (2005) (series)
The Red Summer (2002) (series)
Horst Bergmann
Best series:
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Brigitte Mira
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Roland Lesaffre
France
Best series:
Julie Lescaut (1992) (series)
François Maistre
France
Best series:
La Dame de Monsoreau (1971) (series)
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Jean Martinelli
France
Best series:
Le Chevalier Tempęte (1967) (series)
Ces beaux messieurs de Bois-Doré (1976) (series)
Mario David
France
Best series:
Fantômas (1980) (series)
Madeleine Barbulée
France
Roger Tréville
France
Hans Meyer
South Africa
Best series:
Holocaust (1978) (series)
Crossbow (1987) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Jacques Legras
France
Best series:
Les Folies Offenbach (1977) (series)
Pierre Maguelon
France
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Les Cœurs brûlés (1992) (series)
Navarro (1989) (series)
Carlo Nell
Switzerland
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Jacques Monod
Morocco
Best series:
Treasure Island (1966) (series)
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
André Badin
France
Best series:
Les Filles d'à côté (1993) (series)
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Fantômas (1980) (series)
Alain Bouvette
France
Best series:
L'Abonné de la ligne U (1964) (series)
Jean-Jacques Steen
France
Best series:
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Robert Dalban
France
Best series:
Les Évasions célèbres (1972) (series)
Splendeurs et misères des courtisanes (1975) (series)
Maxence Mailfort
France
Best series:
The New Avengers (1976) (series)
Fantômas (1980) (series)
Max Desrau
France
Best series:
L'Abonné de la ligne U (1964) (series)
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)