Directed by:
Hermann Leitner, Christian-Jaque, Detlef Rönfeldt, Theo Mezger, Michael Mackenroth (more)Cast:
Guy Marchand, Horst Bergmann, Brigitte Mira, Roland Lesaffre, François Maistre, Jean Martinelli, Mario David, Madeleine Barbulée, Roger Tréville, Hans Meyer, Jacques Legras, Pierre Maguelon (more)Episodes(48)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
-
Episode 26 (E26)
-
Episode 27 (E27)
-
Episode 28 (E28)
-
Episode 29 (E29)
-
Episode 30 (E30)
Cast
Guy Di Rigo
Best series:
Belle and Sebastian (1965) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Navarro (1989) (series)
Karlheinz Lemken
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karl-Ulrich Meves
German Empire
Best series:
Připoutejte se, letíme nad Atlantidou (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Karl-Heinz Hess
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Horst Michael Neutze
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Karl-Friedrich Gerster
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Bernard Tiphaine
France
Best series:
Le Temps des as (1978) (series)
Iznogoud (1995) (series)
Clementine's Enchanted Journey (1985) (series)
Gérard Croce
France
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Counterstrike (1990) (series)
Alain Nobis
France
Best series:
Corsaires et flibustiers (1966) (series)
Les Folies Offenbach (1977) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Van Doude
Netherlands
Best series:
Counterstrike (1990) (series)
Lutz Reichert
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Claude Marcault
India
Best series:
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Hans Irle
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Adelheid und ihre Mörder (1993) (series)
Günter Lüdke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Utz Richter
German Empire
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Inge Herbrecht
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pierre Malet
France
Best series:
La storia spezzata (1990) (series)
Fantômas (1980) (series)
Edgar Bessen
German Empire
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ludwig Thiesen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Alf Marholm
German Empire
Best series:
Treasure Island (1966) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Lucy the Menace of Street (1980) (series)