Japan,
2023, 4 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Jun KubotaComposer:
Yasuhiro MisawaCast:
Tatsumaru Tachibana, Sōma Saitō, Shūta Morishima, Daishi Kajita, Atsushi Tamaru, Yui Ogura, Yōhei Azakami, Yūichirō Umehara, Katsuhisa Hōki (more)Episodes(12)
-
Bikkuri na Otodoke Mono!? (E01)
-
Inshi o Motsu Mono (E02)
-
Koukan Douchuu Hizakurige (E03)
-
No Bikkuri, No Life. (E04)
-
Tsuri Kame Tsuri Kame (E05)
-
Nichiyoubi no Burara (E06)
-
Red Hot Vanilla Ice (E07)
-
Nisemono no Ran (E08)
-
Katsute Watashitachi wa (E09)
-
Anata no Yaku ni Tachitakute (E10)
-
Bikkuriman ga Owaru Hi (E11)
-
Bikkurimen (E12)
Cast
Tatsumaru Tachibana
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Sōma Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Shūta Morishima
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Blue Period (2021) (series)
Daishi Kajita
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Bungo Stray Dogs (2016) (series)
Kiss Him, Not Me (2016) (series)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Best series:
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Yōhei Azakami
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yūichirō Umehara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yuuki Sakakihara
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
Mitsuhiro Ichiki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Shinnosuke Tokudome
Japan
Best series:
Black Butler (2008) (series)
The Heike Story (2021) (series)
Fluffy Paradise (2024) (series)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Mugihito
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Ena Matsuo
Japan
Best series:
Barakamon (2014) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Undead Unluck (2023) (series)
Yohei Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Youko Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Mizuki Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Why Raeliana Ended Up at the Duke's Mansion (2023) (series)
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (2023) (series)