Złotopolscy - Season 9 (2004) (season)
Family
Poland,
2004, 24 min
Directed by:
Ireneusz EnglerScreenplay:
Jan PurzyckiCinematography:
Zbigniew HałatekComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Piotr Szwedes, Pawel Wawrzecki, Robert Kowalski, Ewa Ziętek, Alina Janowska, Jan Monczka, Leszek Teleszyński, Kazimierz Kaczor, Andrzej Nejman, Malgorzata Zajaczkowska, Anna Milewska, Jerzy Turek (more)Cast
Piotr Szwedes
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Pawel Wawrzecki
Poland
Robert Kowalski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ewa Ziętek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Alina Janowska
Poland
Best series:
Samochodzik i Templariusze (1971) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jan Monczka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Leszek Teleszyński
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Kazimierz Kaczor
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Andrzej Nejman
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Malgorzata Zajaczkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Anna Milewska
Poland
Best series:
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jerzy Turek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Marek Siudym
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Andrzej Piaseczny
Poland
Malgorzata Rozniatowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Grażyna Strachota
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Wojciech Kalarus
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Andrzej Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Kinga Ciesielska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)