Ninjala
Japan,
2023, 24 min
Directed by:
Mamoru KanbeScreenplay:
Yoshifumi FukushimaCinematography:
Nahomi YamamichiComposer:
小畑貴裕Cast:
Akari Kitō, Aoi Yūki, Ayumu Murase, Hiroki Yasumoto, Junko Minagawa, Megumi Han, Takahiro Sakurai, Yumiko Kobayashi, Jun'ya Enoki, Nobuyori Sagara, Tôru Nara, Kenji Nomura, 井上ほの花, Atsuki Tani (more)Cast
Akari Kitō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ayumu Murase
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Megumi Han
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Jun'ya Enoki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Nobuyori Sagara
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Tôru Nara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
井上ほの花
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Atsuki Tani
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Great Pretender (2020) (series)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takako Honda
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Seiichirō Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)