Haruka Nogizaka's Secret - Purezza (2009) (season)
Japan,
2009, 24 min
Directed by:
Munenori NawaScreenplay:
Tsuyoshi TamaiCinematography:
Kousuke NakanishiComposer:
Takeshi WatanabeCast:
Mamiko Noto, Wataru Hatano, Mai Gotou, Kaori Shimizu, Kana Ueda, Rie Kugimiya, Rina Satō, Eri Kitamura, Aki Toyosaki, Hitomi Nabatame, Miyu Matsuki, Reiko Takagi, Eiji Miyashita, Jun Ōsuka (more)Cast
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mai Gotou
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Silver Spoon (2013) (series)
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Kaori Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rina Satō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Aki Toyosaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Reiko Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Jun Ōsuka
Japan
Best series:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
久川綾
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
水原薫
Japan
Best series:
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Ben-to (2011) (series)
Hiromi Igarashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Satomi Moriya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)