Russia,
(2000–2007), 75 h
(Length: 50 min)
Seasons(10) / Episodes(90)
-
Baron (2000) - 5 episodes
-
Advokat (2000) - 10 episodes
-
Krakh Antibiotika (2001) - 8 episodes
-
Arestant (2003) - 7 episodes
-
Oper (2003) - 5 episodes
-
Zhurnalist (2003) - 7 episodes
-
Peredel (2005) - 12 episodes
-
Terminal (2006) - 12 episodes
-
Gollandskiy Passazh (2006) - 12 episodes
-
Rasplata (2007) - 12 episodes
Cast
Sergey Baryshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Lev Eliseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Основина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Олег Попов
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Zamorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Aleksandr Kartokhin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksey Klimushkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Roman Nechaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Bykovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vadim Bochanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Kirill Polukhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Maksim Sergeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Boris Batuev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Borisov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Cold Shores (2019) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Борис Бирман
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Shchepochkin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Nikolay Marton
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Vontov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)