USA,
1963, 102x60 min
Screenplay:
Garry Marshall, Alexandr Solženicyn, Richard Matheson, Edmund Beloin, Norman Krasna (more)Composer:
Bernard Herrmann, Lalo Schifrin, Dizzy Gillespie, Cyril J. Mockridge, Stanley Wilson (more)Cast:
Bob Hope, James Franciscus, Gary Merrill, George Macready, Michael Sarrazin, Mary Wickes, Barry Nelson, Jimmy Durante, Juliet Mills, Kathryn Grant, Michael Rennie, Don Rickles, Jack Klugman (more)Cast
Dan Rowan
USA
Best series:
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Christopher Cary
UK
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Lloyd Haynes
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Janet MacLachlan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
William Beckley
UK
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Tom Baker
USA
Best series:
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Mary Grace Canfield
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Cagney & Lacey (1981) (series)
Linda Foster
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Suzie Kaye
USA
Best series:
Tarzan (1966) (series)
Peter Hobbs
France
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Frank Campanella
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Laura Devon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Del Moore
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Nora Denney
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Martin Balsam
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Octopus (1984) (series)
John Fiedler
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Bernie Hamilton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
John Baer
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Émile Genest
Canada
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Paul Lukather
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)