Germany,
1996, 9 h 51 min
(Length: 45–46 min)
Episodes(13)
-
Engel der Straße (S04E01)
-
Einschulung (S04E02)
-
Sunny allein zuhaus (S04E03)
-
Katzenjammer (S04E04)
-
Die Prüfung (S04E05)
-
Die Ohrfeige (S04E06)
-
Pension Kleinholz (S04E07)
-
Schwarze Schafe (S04E08)
-
Kurzer Prozeß (S04E09)
-
Das Geständnis (S04E10)
-
Blaue Flecke (S04E11)
-
Ein verläßlicher Zeuge (S04E12)
-
Das Gespenst (S04E13)
Cast
Robert Atzorn
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Maria Hartmann
West Germany
Best series:
Beat (2018) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Petra Kleinert
East Germany
Best series:
The Palace (2021) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Claudia Wenzel
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gisela Trowe
German Empire
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Wolfgang Winkler
German Empire
Best series:
Spuk unterm Riesenrad (1979) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Gerd Baltus
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Billie Zöckler
Germany
Best series:
Die Kinderklinik (1993) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Michael Walke
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Diether Krebs
Germany
Best series:
Der Bastard (1989) (series)
Silas (1981) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Henriette Gonnermann
German Empire
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Melanie Rühmann
West Germany
Best series:
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Pierre René Müller
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Florian Lukas
East Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karl-Konrad Tschäpe
Best series:
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Kami Manns
Best series:
Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Davia Dannenberg
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)