Canada,
2020, 5 h 51 min
(Length: 44–87 min)
Episodes(7)
-
One Funeral & Two Weddings (E01)
-
The Big Italian Wedding (E02)
-
Champagne Dreams (E03)
-
Wedding of Champions (E04)
-
Sweet Home Wedding (E05)
-
A June Wedding (E06)
-
The Perfect Wedding (E07)
Cast
Bo Martynowska
Poland
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Gabrielle Graham
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)
The Bold Type (2017) (series)
Maria del Mar
Spain
Best series:
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Emma Campbell
Best series:
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
The State Within (2006) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
Laura Cilevitz
Best series:
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Painkiller (2023) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Jack Foley
Best series:
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
Mrs. Davis (2023) (series)
Glee (2009) (series)
Suzanne Cyr
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Goosebumps (1995) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Chris Gillett
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Joseph Cannata
Best series:
The Bold Type (2017) (series)
Man Seeking Woman (2015) (series)
Good Witch (2015) (series)
Kyana Teresa
Best series:
Titans (2018) (series)
Star Trek: Discovery (2017) (series)
Shadowhunters: The Mortal Instruments (2016) (series)
David Pinard
Canada
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Kimmy Choi
Best series:
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
American Gothic (2016) (series)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)
Jennifer Mote
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The L.A. Complex (2012) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Tonjha Richardson
Best series:
Ginny & Georgia (2021) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Stargate SG-1 (1997) (series)
Josette Jorge
Canada
Best series:
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Mary Kills People (2017) (series)
Continuum (2012) (series)
Blessing Adedijo
Best series:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Self Made: Inspired by the Life of Madam C.J. Walker (2020) (series)
Brian Cook
Canada
Best series:
Un million de petites choses (2018) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)
iZombie (2015) (series)
Bobby Daniels
Best series:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
The Hot Zone (2019) (series)
Ellora Patnaik
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Moni Ogunsuyi
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
The Bold Type (2017) (series)