USA,
1970, 23x60 min
Cast
Joaquín Martínez
Mexico
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Paul Stewart
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Edward Andrews
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maidie Norman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
James McEachin
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Steve Ihnat
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Pippa Scott
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Ned Glass
Poland
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
John McLiam
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Logan Ramsey
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bill Quinn
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Lloyd Gough
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Claudia McNeil
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Robert Brubaker
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Paulene Myers
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Carmen Zapata
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Ron Hayes
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Lane Bradford
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Fran Ryan
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Nancy Burnett
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Growing Pains (1985) (series)