USA,
1973, 45x60 min
Cast
John Colicos
Canada
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Gerrit Graham
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Larry Sanders Show (1992) (series)
The Critic (1994) (series)
Mills Watson
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
James McEachin
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Jim Backus
USA
Best series:
The Bugs Bunny/Road Runner Hour (1968) (series)
Merrie Melodies: Starring Bugs Bunny and Friends (1990) (series)
The Bugs Bunny Show (1960) (series)
Carol Bagdasarian
Best series:
General Hospital (1963) (series)
Dynasty (1981) (series)
Ruth Roman
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bernie Kopell
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
Keye Luke
China
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
John Doucette
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Alan Oppenheimer
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)
George Murdock
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
John McLiam
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Joseph Ruskin
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Paul Brinegar
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Peter Brocco
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bill Quinn
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ron Soble
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Don Hanmer
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
E.J. André
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)