USA,
1967, 30 min
Directed by:
Jud Taylor, John Erman, Russ Mayberry, Paul Junger Witt, Gene Reynolds, Richard Kinon (more)Cast:
Monte Markham, Arthur O'Connell, Karen Black, Majel Barrett, Parley Baer, George Petrie, Daniel J. Travanti, Susan Howard, Len Lesser, Woodrow Parfrey, Vic Tayback, Damian O'Flynn, Marj Dusay (more)Cast
Nydia Westman
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
H.B. Haggerty
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Bridget Hanley
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Jan Arvan
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Portia Nelson
USA
Best series:
All My Children (1970) (series)
Beverlee McKinsey
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (series)
Gordon Jump
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Dort Clark
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Renie Riano
UK
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Del Moore
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Nora Denney
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Herb Voland
USA
Richard Jury
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Laurence Haddon
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1982) (series)
Art Lewis
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Henry Corden
Canada
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
James Nolan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
James Almanzar
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Lauren Gilbert
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Wolfe Barzell
Russian Empire
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)