Cast
Simone Rethel
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Rogério Samora
Portugal
Best series:
Jolly Joker (1991) (series)
Heinz Schenk
German Empire
Maren Schumacher
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Kristina Nel
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Veronika Faber
West Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Andreas Mannkopff
German Empire
Best series:
Jack Holborn (1981) (series)
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pierre Franckh
West Germany
Maximilian Haas
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Jorge Arvizu
Mexico
Best series:
Mujeres asesinas (2008) (series)
Evelyn Gressmann
German Empire
Best series:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Lutz Reichert
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Dana Geissler
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Carola Höhn
German Empire
Best series:
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Alexander May
German Empire
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Wolfgang Spier
German Empire
Best series:
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Schloßhotel Orth (1996) (series)
Corinna Genest
German Empire
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Le Renard (1977) (series)
Alexander Herzog
German Empire
Best series:
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)