Japan,
(2013–2015), 35 h 39 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
白井久男Composer:
Shinji MiyazakiCast:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, Mayuki Makiguchi, Mariya Ise, Mika Kanai, Yūki Kaji, Yūji Ueda, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Megumi Hayashibara, Shin'ichirō Miki (more)Episodes(93)
-
Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin! (S05E01)
-
Lumiose City Pursuit! (S05E02)
-
A Battle of Aerial Mobility! (S05E03)
-
A Shockingly Cheeky Friendship! (S05E04)
-
A Blustery Santalune Gym Battle! (S05E05)
-
Battling on Thin Ice! (S05E06)
-
Giving Chase at the Rhyhorn Race! (S05E07)
-
Grooming Furfrou! (S05E08)
-
Clemont's Got a Secret! (S05E09)
-
Mega-Mega Meowth Madness! (S05E10)
-
The Bamboozling Forest! (S05E11)
-
To Catch a Pokemon Smuggler! (S05E12)
-
Kindergarten Chaos! (S05E13)
-
Seeking Shelter from the Storm! (S05E14)
-
An Appetite for Battle! (S05E15)
-
A Jolting Switcheroo! (S05E16)
-
A Rush of Ninja Wisdom! (S05E17)
-
Awakening the Sleeping Giant! (S05E18)
-
A Conspiracy to Conquer! (S05E19)
-
Breaking Titles at the Chateau! (S05E20)
-
A PokeVision of Things to Come! (S05E21)
-
Going for the Gold! (S05E22)
-
Coming Back into the Cold! (S05E23)
-
Climbing the Walls! (S05E24)
-
A Battle by Any Other Name! (S05E25)
-
To Find a Fairy Flower! (S05E26)
-
The Bonds of Evolution! (S05E27)
-
Heroes - Friends and Faux Alike! (S05E28)
-
Mega Revelations! (S05E29)
-
The Cave of Trials! (S05E30)
Cast
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Kaya Miyake
Japan
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Natsuki Yoshihara
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Chobits (2002) (series)
Rumbling Hearts (2003) (series)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kiyomi Asai
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
愛河里花子
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Makoto Tsumura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yukiji
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Miyako Itō
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Katanagatari (2010) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Tsuguo Mogami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yuka Terasaki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Miyuki Kobori
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
寿美菜子
Japan
Best series:
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Tadashi Miyazawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Saki Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)