Russia,
2003, 8x50 min
Directed by:
Aleksey KarelinScreenplay:
Валентин АзерниковCinematography:
Виктор ЗубаревComposer:
Yuriy ErikonaCast:
Valeriy Degtyar, Anna Vartanyan, Natalya Tkachenko, Yuriy Itskov, Valeriy Kukhareshin, Inna Stepanova, Олег Алмазов, Anton Oleynikov, Svetlana Bakulina, Sergey Russkin (more)Cast
Valeriy Degtyar
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Anna Vartanyan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Natalya Tkachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Yuriy Itskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Inna Stepanova
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anton Oleynikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Bakulina
Soviet Union
Sergey Russkin
Poland
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Мария Владимировна Кузнецова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Sharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Evgeniy Ivanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Levakova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Марина Макарова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Sergey Vorobyov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Павлов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Zhukovich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kirill Lobachev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)