USA,
(1967–1968), 13 h 19 min
(Length: 25–49 min)
Screenplay:
Bernard Slade, Phyllis White, Robert White, Searle Kramer, Richard De Roy, Irma Kalish (more)Cast:
Sally Field, Marge Redmond, Madeleine Sherwood, Alejandro Rey, Dabney Coleman, Leoda Richards, Shelley Morrison, Vito Scotti, Henry Beckman, Naomi Stevens, Dick Balduzzi, Arlene Charles, Serena Sande (more)Episodes(30)
-
The Flying Nun (S01E01)
-
The Convert (S01E02)
-
Old Cars for New (S01E03)
-
A Bell for San Tanco (S01E04)
-
The Fatal Hibiscus (S01E05)
-
Flight of the Dodo Bird (S01E06)
-
Polly Wants a Cracked Head (S01E07)
-
Ah Love, Could You and I Conspire? (S01E08)
-
Days of Nuns and Roses (S01E09)
-
With Love from Irving (S01E10)
-
It's an Ill Wind (S01E11)
-
Young Man with a Cornette (S01E12)
-
The Patron of Santa Thomasina (S01E13)
-
If You Want to Fly, Keep Your Cornette Dry (S01E14)
-
The Dig In (S01E15)
-
Wailing in a Winter Wonderland (S01E16)
-
With a Friend Like Him, Who Needs? (S01E17)
-
Tonio's Mother (S01E18)
-
A Fish Story (S01E19)
-
The Hot Spell (S01E20)
-
My Sister, the Sister (S01E21)
-
Sister Lucky (S01E22)
-
The Sister and the Old Salt (S01E23)
-
Cyrano de Bertrille (S01E24)
-
The Reconversion of Sister Shapiro (S01E25)
-
Where There's a Will (S01E26)
-
The Puce Albert (S01E27)
-
May the Wind Be Always at Your Back (S01E28)
-
Love Me, Love My Dog (S01E29)
-
You Can't Get There from Here (S01E30)
Cast
Ceil Cabot
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Jack Bernardi
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Woodrow Parfrey
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Jose Portugal
Mexico
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Tony Regan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Victor Romito
Italy
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Peter Mamakos
USA
Rich Little
Canada
Best series:
The Pink Panther Show (1969) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
E.J. André
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Jan Arvan
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Romo Vincent
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Frank Puglia
Italy
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Nico Minardos
Greece
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Arlene Martel
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
kocour Orangey
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Michael Fox
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Ruben Moreno
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Nick Cravat
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
David Hurst
German Empire
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Peter Leeds
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)