Russia,
(2016–2018), 30 h 40 min
(Length: 46 min)
Screenplay:
Alyona Leonova, Aleksandr Samoylov, Roman Lebedev, Andrey Ivanov, Богдан Богданов (more)Episodes(40)
-
Zemelnyy vopros (S16E31)
-
Chuvstvo sobstvennosti (S16E32)
-
Neotlozhnoe delo (S16E33)
-
Banda (S16E34)
-
Kredit doveriya (S16E35)
-
Soblazn (S16E36)
-
Syurpriz iz bagazha (S16E37)
-
Staraya istoriya (S16E38)
-
Bylo, da splylo (S16E39)
-
Nadoevshiy dolg (S16E40)
Cast
Nikolay Solovyov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kirill Kuznetsov
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniya Sviridova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Udalov
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Petrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Aleksey Mantsygin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Smekalov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Yudin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Cherepanova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Korpachev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Rybin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Matveev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Mosyuk
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Chetvertkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Константин Анисимов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuliya Molchanova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Semyonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Galina Mochalova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Артур Федынко
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Kondratev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)