Cast
Eduardo Ciannelli
Italy
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Amzie Strickland
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Antoinette Bower
German Empire
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Miriam Byrd-Nethery
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Rafael Campos
Dominican Republic
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Pitt Herbert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Edward Grover
USA
Best series:
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
John Larch
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Carl Betz
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Mary-Robin Redd
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Michael Burns
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Olan Soule
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dick Gautier
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Jack Bannon
USA
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Tina Menard
Mexico
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Peter White
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Miracles (2003) (series)
James Stacy
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Davis Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bill Williams
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Brenda Scott
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)