USA,
1989, 9 h 32 min
(Length: 44 min)
Episodes(13)
-
Stranger in a Strange Land (E01)
-
Something to Bank On (E02)
-
Losing Control (E03)
-
The Way Home (E04)
-
All That You Can Be (E05)
-
Battle of the Sexes (E06)
-
Death Do Us Part (E07)
-
The Hot Dog Man (E08)
-
Jesse's Fifteen Minutes (E09)
-
Rodeo Show (E10)
-
Not in Our Stars (E11)
-
The All American (E12)
-
Wally's Gang (E13)
Cast
Katherine Cannon
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Terri Hoyos
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
Rod Arrants
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Christine Cattell
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Tropical Heat (1991) (series)
Brendan McKane
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (series)
Tropical Heat (1991) (series)
Gregory Wagrowski
Poland
Christian Jacobs
USA
Best series:
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Malachi Pearson
USA
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Kenan & Kel (1996) (series)
Danny Mann
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Family Dog (1993) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Timothy Blake
Best series:
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Vincent Craig Dupree
USA
Best series:
Gabriel's Fire (1990) (series)
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
Eastwick (2009) (series)
Judyann Elder
Best series:
V (1984) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Catherine Paolone
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Shelly Lipkin
USA
Best series:
Portlandia (2011) (series)
Leverage (2008) (series)
Grimm (2011) (series)
Mark Thomas Miller
USA
Best series:
P.S.I. Luv U (1991) (series)
Alien Nation (1989) (series)
Silk Stalkings (1991) (series)
Stephen Liska
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Doug Johnson
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (series)
R. Leo Schreiber
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)