USA,
(1969–1970), 10 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(26)
-
Log 15: Exactly 100 Yards (S02E01)
-
Log 153: Find Me a Needle (S02E02)
-
Log 52: Good Cop – Handle with Care (S02E03)
-
Log 23: Pig Is a Three-Letter Word (S02E04)
-
Log 83: A Different Thing (S02E05)
-
Log 103: A Sound Like Thunder (S02E06)
-
Log 63: Baby (S02E07)
-
Log 93: Once a Junkie (S02E08)
-
Log 123: Courtroom (S02E09)
-
Log 143: Cave (S02E10)
-
Log 142: As High as You Are (S02E11)
-
Log 43: Hostage (S02E12)
-
Log 34: Astro Division (S02E13)
-
Log 14: SWAT (S02E14)
-
Log 64: Bottom of the Bottle (S02E15)
-
Log 54: Impersonation (S02E16)
-
Log 24: A Rare Occasion (S02E17)
-
Log 124: Airport (S02E18)
-
Log 94: Vengeance (S02E19)
-
Log 104: The Bomb (S02E20)
-
Log 74: Light Duty (S02E21)
-
Log 114: The Hero (S02E22)
-
Log 134: Child Stealer (S02E23)
-
Log 144: Bank Robbery (S02E24)
-
Log 44: Attempted Bribery (S02E25)
-
Log 173: Shoplift (S02E26)
Cast
Barbara Baldavin
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bruce Glover
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Robert Rothwell
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Jim B. Smith
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Foster Brooks
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Margaret Mason
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
David Huddleston
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series) - actor, a.f.
George Dunn
USA
Best series:
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Robert Donner
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
John Kerr
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Lillian Lehman
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Bull (2000) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Lewis Charles
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Chuck Courtney
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Barney Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
George Brenlin
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Claude Johnson
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - actor, a.f.
Bruce Kirby
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Booth Colman
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)