USA,
(1990–1991), 18 h 7 min
(Length: 46–93 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (E01)
-
Out of Control (E02)
-
Watching the Detectives (E03)
-
Honor Among Thieves (E04)
-
Double Vision (E05)
-
Sins of the Father (E06)
-
Child's Play (E07)
-
Shroud of Death (E08)
-
Ghost in the Machine (E09)
-
Sight Unseen (E10)
-
Beat the Clock (E11)
-
The Trickster (E12)
-
Tina, Is That You? (E13)
-
Be My Baby (E14)
-
Fast Forward (E15)
-
Deadly Nightshade (E16)
-
Captain Cold (E17)
-
Twin Streaks (E18)
-
Done with Mirrors (E19)
-
Good Night, Central City (E20)
-
Alpha (E21)
-
Trial of the Trickster (E22)
Cast
Corinne Bohrer
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series) - actor, a.f.
High Incident (1996) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Wayne Pére
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Treme (2010) (series)
Banshee - Small Town. Big Secrets. (2013) (series)
François Chau
Cambodia
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Kirk Baltz
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Snowfall (2017) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Sherrie Rose
USA
Best series:
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Remy Ryan
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
The Lost Room (2006) (series)
Zack Norman
USA
Best series:
The A-Team (1983) (series)
The Nanny (1993) (series)
Flash (1990) (series)
Joyce Hyser
USA
Best series:
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
Paul Koslo
German Empire
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Tim Thomerson
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Anthony Starke
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Jeff Perry
USA
Best series:
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Jay Arlen Jones
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Gabriel's Fire (1990) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Michael Nader
USA
Best series:
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Denise Crosby
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Lisa Darr
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Office (U.S.) (2005) (series)
Lydie Denier
France
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Flash (1990) (series)
George Dickerson
USA
Best series:
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Mark Hamill
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
David Cassidy
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)