USA,
(2001–2002), 15 h 55 min
(Length: 41–44 min)
Cinematography:
Sharone MeirComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Kim Delaney, Tom Everett Scott, Rick Hoffman, Diana Maria Riva, Scotty Leavenworth, Kyle Secor, Robert Harper, James Denton, Scott Alan Smith, Veronica Hamel (more)Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (E01)
-
Porn Again (E02)
-
Light My Fire (E03)
-
Tempus Fugitive (E04)
-
Philly Folly (E05)
-
Blown Away (E06)
-
Prisoner of Love (E07)
-
Truth or Consequence (E08)
-
Loving Sons (E09)
-
Fork You Very Much (E10)
-
Live and Leg Die (E11)
-
The Curse of the Klopman Diamonds (E12)
-
Ripley, Believe It or Not (E13)
-
Meat Me in Philly (E14)
-
Lies of Minelli (E15)
-
Here Comes the Judge (E16)
-
There's No Business Like No Business (E17)
-
Brotherly Love (E18)
-
San Diego Padre (E19)
-
Tall Tales (E20)
-
Thanks for the Mammaries (E21)
-
Mojo Rising (E22)
Cast
Lee Thompson Young
USA
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
FlashForward (2009) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Good Guys (2010) (series)
Pat Healy
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
James Avery
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Debra Mooney
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Luis Antonio Ramos
Puerto Rico
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Power (2014) (series)
Robert Gossett
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (series)
Donna Pescow
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Welcome to Chippendales (2022) (series)
Wayne Duvall
USA
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Whitney Dylan
USA
Best series:
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Off Centre (2001) (series)
Nina Siemaszko
USA
Best series:
Lonesome Dove (1989) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Private Practice (2007) (series)
Bruno Amato
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Antonio David Lyons
USA
Best series:
Generation Kill (2008) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Monster (2022) (series)
Jamie McShane
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Firefly (2002) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
John Aprea
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Steven Anderson
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Sherman Augustus
USA
Best series:
Stranger Things (2016) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
David Von Roehm
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Lillian Adams
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Chris Olivero
USA
Best series:
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Once and Again (1999) (series)
Kyle XY (2006) (series)
Greg Mullavey
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)