USA,
1975, 25x60 min
Cast
William Prince
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Don Brodie
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Joseph Ruskin
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Edward Faulkner
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Hal Baylor
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Don Hanmer
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Sean McClory
Ireland
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Lee Weaver
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Carmen Zapata
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Kelly Thordsen
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Eric Lawson
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
John Dennis
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Paul Mantee
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Warren J. Kemmerling
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Biff Elliot
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Skip Homeier
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
John Milford
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
John Crawford
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Lin McCarthy
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Bob Hoy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)