USA,
(1990–1991), 17 h 19 min
(Length: 43–49 min)
Creators:
Frank LupoDirected by:
Winrich Kolbe, James Darren, Corey Allen, Fred Dryer, Tony Mordente, Peter Crane (more)Cinematography:
Fred V. MurphyComposer:
Walter MurphyCast:
Fred Dryer, Jean St. James, Andreas Katsulas, Bradford Tatum, Hugh Dane, Beth Grant, Jan Tříska, Darlanne Fluegel, Bill McKinney, Cyril O'Reilly, Paul Mantee, Steven J. Oliver, Apollo Dukakis (more)Episodes(22)
-
Deadly Encounters: Part 1 (S07E01)
-
Deadly Encounters: Part 2 (S07E02)
-
Where Echoes End (S07E03)
-
Kill Zone (S07E04)
-
The Incident (S07E05)
-
A Snitch'll Break Your Heart (S07E06)
-
Oh, the Shark Bites! (S07E07)
-
The Usual Suspects (S07E08)
-
This Is My Gun (S07E09)
-
La Familia (S07E10)
-
Acapulco Holiday (S07E11)
-
Fatal Obsession: Part 1 (S07E12)
-
Fatal Obsession: Part 2 (S07E13)
-
Under Suspicion (S07E14)
-
The Reporter (S07E15)
-
Room Service (S07E16)
-
Shadows of the Past (S07E17)
-
The Grab (S07E18)
-
All That Glitters (S07E19)
-
Cries of Silence (S07E20)
-
Ex Marks the Spot (S07E21)
-
Little Man with a Big Reputation (S07E22)
Cast
Ron Karabatsos
USA
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Michael Tomlinson
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Tony Longo
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
LaRita Shelby
USA
Best series:
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Art Metrano
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Ted Markland
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Tony Mordente
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Riptide (1984) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Peter Sherayko
USA
Best series:
Rebel Highway (1994) (series)
Crime Story (1986) (series)
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (series)
Nigel Gibbs
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Gary Wood
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Tom McFadden
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Pete Leal
Best series:
E/R (1984) (series)
The West Wing (1999) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Tabby Hanson
Best series:
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
L.A. Heat (1999) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Jack Capece
Best series:
Hunter (1984) (series)
Matt Borlenghi
USA
Pierrette Grace
USA
Best series:
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
The Young Riders (1989) (series)
In the Heat of the Night (1988) (series)
John Michael Bolger
USA
Best series:
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Daryl Gates
USA
Best series:
Da Ali G Show (2000) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Wesley Leong
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
The Larry Sanders Show (1992) (series)